Translation of "zone littorale" into Japanese

岸, 沿岸, 沿岸環境 are the top translations of "zone littorale" into Japanese.

zone littorale
+ Add

French-Japanese dictionary

  • noun
  • 沿岸

    noun
  • 沿岸環境

  • Less frequent translations

    • 海底帯
    • 海底環境
    • 漸深海底帯
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "zone littorale" into Japanese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "zone littorale" with translations into Japanese

Add

Translations of "zone littorale" into Japanese in sentences, translation memory