Translation of "John Snow" into English

John Snow is the translation of "John Snow" into English.

John Snow
+ Add

Croatian-English dictionary

  • John Snow

    John Snow (physician)

    Ministar financija John Snow imenovan je tek 2003.

    Treasury Secretary John Snow is not appointed until 2003.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "John Snow" into English

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "John Snow" into English in sentences, translation memory