Translation of "George Thomson" into Catalan

George Paget Thomson is the translation of "George Thomson" into Catalan.

George Thomson
+ Add

Indonesian-Catalan dictionary

  • George Paget Thomson

    noun
  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "George Thomson" into Catalan

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "George Thomson" with translations into Catalan

Add

Translations of "George Thomson" into Catalan in sentences, translation memory