Translation of "Buenos Aires" into Afrikaans
Buenos Aires is the translation of "Buenos Aires" into Afrikaans.
Buenos Aires
feminine
-
Buenos Aires
properIl giorno dopo, mentre ero in volo per Buenos Aires, il dolore aumentò.
Terwyl ek die volgende dag na Buenos Aires gevlieg het, het die pyn vererger.
-
Show algorithmically generated translations
Automatic translations of "Buenos Aires" into Afrikaans
-
Glosbe Translate
-
Google Translate
Images with "Buenos Aires"
Add example
Add