Translation of "National Gallery" into Arabic

المتحف الوطني is the translation of "National Gallery" into Arabic.

National Gallery

National Gallery (Londra)

+ Add

Italian-Arabic dictionary

  • المتحف الوطني

    المتحف الوطني (لندن)

    Sono estranei assoluti conosciuti per caso alla National Gallery.

    أنهم بعض الغرباء الذين قابلتهم في " المتحف الوطني "

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "National Gallery" into Arabic

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "National Gallery" into Arabic in sentences, translation memory