Translation of "Lago Maggiore" into German
Lago Maggiore, lago Maggiore, lago maggiore are the top translations of "Lago Maggiore" into German.
Lago Maggiore
-
Lago Maggiore
noun masculineTitolo: Aiuto ai pescatori del Lago Maggiore
Titel: Beihilfe für die Fischer des Lago Maggiore
-
Show algorithmically generated translations
Automatic translations of "Lago Maggiore" into German
-
Glosbe Translate
-
Google Translate
Translations with alternative spelling
lago maggiore
-
lago Maggiore
Titolo: Aiuto ai pescatori del Lago Maggiore
Titel: Beihilfe für die Fischer des Lago Maggiore
-
lago maggiore
Titolo: Aiuto ai pescatori del Lago Maggiore
Titel: Beihilfe für die Fischer des Lago Maggiore
Phrases similar to "Lago Maggiore" with translations into German
-
Großer Sklavensee
-
Bitterseen
-
Großer Bärensee
-
Tronzano Lago Maggiore
-
Afrikanische Große Seen · Grosse Seen · Große Seen
-
grosse seen
Add example
Add