Translation of "Pinus uncinata" into German
Pinus Uncinata is the translation of "Pinus uncinata" into German.
Pinus uncinata
-
Pinus Uncinata
+ Foreste di Pinus uncinata (+ su substrato gissoso o calcareo)
+ Wälder mit Pinus uncinata (+ auf Gips- oder Kalksubstrat)
-
Show algorithmically generated translations
Automatic translations of "Pinus uncinata" into German
-
Glosbe Translate
-
Google Translate
Add example
Add