Translation of "Verdi Liberali" into German

Grünliberale Partei is the translation of "Verdi Liberali" into German.

Verdi Liberali

Verdi Liberali (Svizzera)

+ Add

Italian-German dictionary

  • Grünliberale Partei

    Verdi Liberali (Svizzera)

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Verdi Liberali" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Verdi Liberali" into German in sentences, translation memory