Translation of "William Smith" into German

William Smith is the translation of "William Smith" into German.

William Smith
+ Add

Italian-German dictionary

  • William Smith

    William Smith (Geologe)

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "William Smith" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "William Smith" into German in sentences, translation memory