Translation of "modelli dinamici" into German

dynamisches Modell, dynamisches modell are the top translations of "modelli dinamici" into German.

modelli dinamici
+ Add

Italian-German dictionary

  • dynamisches Modell

    La prima parte del progetto si è focalizzata sui modelli dinamici dell’impresa.

    Der erste Teil des Projekts konzentrierte sich auf dynamische Modelle des Unternehmens.

  • dynamisches modell

    La prima parte del progetto si è focalizzata sui modelli dinamici dell’impresa.

    Der erste Teil des Projekts konzentrierte sich auf dynamische Modelle des Unternehmens.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "modelli dinamici" into German

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "modelli dinamici" with translations into German

Add

Translations of "modelli dinamici" into German in sentences, translation memory