Translation of "Fos-sur-Mer" into Hungarian

Fos-sur-Mer is the translation of "Fos-sur-Mer" into Hungarian.

Fos-sur-Mer
+ Add

Italian-Hungarian dictionary

  • Fos-sur-Mer

    Cantone di Istres, eccetto il comune di Fos-sur-Mer

    Istres járás Fos-sur-Mer település kivételével.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Fos-sur-Mer" into Hungarian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Fos-sur-Mer" into Hungarian in sentences, translation memory