Translation of "business intelligence" into Hungarian

üzleti intelligencia, Üzleti intelligencia are the top translations of "business intelligence" into Hungarian.

business intelligence
+ Add

Italian-Hungarian dictionary

  • üzleti intelligencia

    È gestita da Bureau van Dijk, un editore di informazioni aziendali e business intelligence.

    Az adatbázist a Bureau van Dijk, vállalati információk és üzleti intelligencia közzétételével foglalkozó iroda tartja fenn.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "business intelligence" into Hungarian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Translations with alternative spelling

Business intelligence
+ Add

Italian-Hungarian dictionary

  • Üzleti intelligencia

    È gestita da Bureau van Dijk, un editore di informazioni aziendali e business intelligence.

    Az adatbázist a Bureau van Dijk, vállalati információk és üzleti intelligencia közzétételével foglalkozó iroda tartja fenn.

Phrases similar to "business intelligence" with translations into Hungarian

Add

Translations of "business intelligence" into Hungarian in sentences, translation memory