Translation of "linguaggio assembly" into Korean

어셈블리 언어, 어셈블리어 are the top translations of "linguaggio assembly" into Korean.

linguaggio assembly
+ Add

Italian-Korean dictionary

  • 어셈블리 언어

    Assomiglia molto a un linguaggio assembly vecchio stile

    구식의 어셈블리 언어와 매우 유사하게 보입니다.

  • 어셈블리어

    Assomiglia molto a un linguaggio assembly vecchio stile

    구식의 어셈블리 언어와 매우 유사하게 보입니다.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "linguaggio assembly" into Korean

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "linguaggio assembly" into Korean in sentences, translation memory