Translation of "Saint-Pierre" into Norwegian

Saint-Pierre is the translation of "Saint-Pierre" into Norwegian.

Saint-Pierre
+ Add

Italian-Norwegian dictionary

  • Saint-Pierre

    Saint-Pierre (Riunione)

    Saint-Pierre è la città principale della regione.

    Saint-Pierre er den største byen i dette området.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Saint-Pierre" into Norwegian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate

Phrases similar to "Saint-Pierre" with translations into Norwegian

Add

Translations of "Saint-Pierre" into Norwegian in sentences, translation memory