Translation of "Sandra Dee" into Norwegian

Sandra Dee is the translation of "Sandra Dee" into Norwegian.

Sandra Dee
+ Add

Italian-Norwegian dictionary

  • Sandra Dee

    Sai, ho sempre creduto di assomigliare a Sandra Dee.

    Jeg har alltid syntes at jeg ser ut som Sandra Dee.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Sandra Dee" into Norwegian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
Add

Translations of "Sandra Dee" into Norwegian in sentences, translation memory