Translation of "Microsoft Word" into English
Microsoft Word is the translation of "Microsoft Word" into English.
Microsoft Word
-
Microsoft Word
noun
-
Show algorithmically generated translations
Automatic translations of "Microsoft Word" into English
-
Glosbe Translate
-
Google Translate
Phrases similar to "Microsoft Word" with translations into English
-
Microsoft Office Compatibility Pack for Word, Excel, and PowerPoint 2010 File Formats
-
Microsoft Word 2010
-
Microsoft® Word 2008 for Mac
-
Microsoft Word Mobile 2010
-
Microsoft Word Web App
-
Microsoft® Office Word 2007
-
Microsoft® Office Word Mobile
-
Microsoft Word Home and Student 2010
Add example
Add