Translation of "Basilius II" into Croatian
Vasilije II. is the translation of "Basilius II" into Croatian.
Basilius II
Basilius II (magnus dux Moscoviae)
-
Vasilije II.
Vasilije II., veliki knez Moskve
-
Show algorithmically generated translations
Automatic translations of "Basilius II" into Croatian
-
Google Translate
Phrases similar to "Basilius II" with translations into Croatian
-
Vasilije I.
Add example
Add