Translation of "Santa Clara" into Japanese

サンタ・クララ is the translation of "Santa Clara" into Japanese.

Santa Clara
+ Add

Norwegian-Japanese dictionary

  • サンタ・クララ

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Santa Clara" into Japanese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate

Phrases similar to "Santa Clara" with translations into Japanese

Add

Translations of "Santa Clara" into Japanese in sentences, translation memory