Translation of "tekst-til-tale" into Japanese

音声合成 is the translation of "tekst-til-tale" into Japanese.

tekst-til-tale
+ Add

Norwegian-Japanese dictionary

  • 音声合成

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "tekst-til-tale" into Japanese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate

Phrases similar to "tekst-til-tale" with translations into Japanese

Add

Translations of "tekst-til-tale" into Japanese in sentences, translation memory