Translation of "Leo II" into Polish

Leon II is the translation of "Leo II" into Polish.

Leo II

Leo II (keiser)

+ Add

Norwegian-Polish dictionary

  • Leon II

    Leon II (cesarz bizantyjski)

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Leo II" into Polish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
Add

Translations of "Leo II" into Polish in sentences, translation memory