Translation of "Morton County" into Italian

Contea di Morton is the translation of "Morton County" into Italian.

Morton County

Morton County (North Dakota) [..]

+ Add

Dutch-Italian dictionary

  • Contea di Morton

    Contea di Morton (Dakota del Nord) [..]

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Morton County" into Italian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Morton County" into Italian in sentences, translation memory