Translation of "Bruce Lee" into Korean

이소룡 is the translation of "Bruce Lee" into Korean.

Bruce Lee
+ Add

Dutch-Korean dictionary

  • 이소룡

    Telkens het me niet lukt Bruce Lee te worden, word ik authentieker mezelf.

    이소룡을 흉내 내는데 실패할 때마다 저는 진정으로 제 자신에 가까워집니다.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Bruce Lee" into Korean

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Bruce Lee" into Korean in sentences, translation memory