Translation of "Mini-Setup" into Lithuanian

Minimalioji sąranka is the translation of "Mini-Setup" into Lithuanian.

Mini-Setup
+ Add

Dutch-Lithuanian dictionary

  • Minimalioji sąranka

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Mini-Setup" into Lithuanian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "Mini-Setup" with translations into Lithuanian

Add

Translations of "Mini-Setup" into Lithuanian in sentences, translation memory