Translation of "Meg Ryan" into Portuguese

Meg Ryan is the translation of "Meg Ryan" into Portuguese.

Meg Ryan
+ Add

Dutch-Portuguese dictionary

  • Meg Ryan

    Want je bent net als Meg Ryan daarin.

    Porque és exactamente como a Meg Ryan nele.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Meg Ryan" into Portuguese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Meg Ryan" into Portuguese in sentences, translation memory