Translation of "Mexico-Stad" into Russian

Мехико, Мехико, мехико are the top translations of "Mexico-Stad" into Russian.

Mexico-Stad
+ Add

Dutch-Russian dictionary

  • Мехико

    proper neuter

    Deze zeven zussen uit Mexico-Stad zijn tegelijkertijd op voltijdzending in verschillende delen van de wereld.

    Эти семь сестер из Мехико одновременно служат миссионерками полного дня на миссиях в разных уголках мира.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Mexico-Stad" into Russian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Translations with alternative spelling

Mexico-stad
+ Add

Dutch-Russian dictionary

  • Мехико

    proper masculine

    Deze zeven zussen uit Mexico-Stad zijn tegelijkertijd op voltijdzending in verschillende delen van de wereld.

    Эти семь сестер из Мехико одновременно служат миссионерками полного дня на миссиях в разных уголках мира.

mexico-stad
+ Add

Dutch-Russian dictionary

  • мехико

    Mijn gezin was bij me in Mexico-stad.

    Семья проживала со мной по месту службы, в Мехико.

Images with "Mexico-Stad"

Add

Translations of "Mexico-Stad" into Russian in sentences, translation memory