Translation of "Common Information Model" into Chinese

通用信息模型, 通用訊息模型 are the top translations of "Common Information Model" into Chinese.

Common Information Model
+ Add

Dutch-Chinese dictionary

  • 通用信息模型

  • 通用訊息模型

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Common Information Model" into Chinese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "Common Information Model" with translations into Chinese

Add

Translations of "Common Information Model" into Chinese in sentences, translation memory