Translation of "derde persoon" into Chinese

第三人称, 第三人称视角游戏, 第三人稱 are the top translations of "derde persoon" into Chinese.

derde persoon
+ Add

Dutch-Chinese dictionary

  • 第三人称

    noun masculine

    Dit werkwoord wordt gewoonlijk alleen gebruikt in de derde persoon.

    這個動詞通常只用在第三人稱

  • 第三人称视角游戏

    perspectief in computerspellen

  • 第三人稱

    noun masculine

    Dit werkwoord wordt gewoonlijk alleen gebruikt in de derde persoon.

    這個動詞通常只用在第三人稱

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "derde persoon" into Chinese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "derde persoon" into Chinese in sentences, translation memory