Translation of "Stephen Harper" into Danish

Stephen Harper is the translation of "Stephen Harper" into Danish.

Stephen Harper
+ Add

Polish-Danish dictionary

  • Stephen Harper

    Gospodarzem spotkania w Ottawie był premier Kanady Stephen Harper.

    Vært for topmødet var Canadas premierminister Stephen Harper i Ottawa.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Stephen Harper" into Danish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Stephen Harper" into Danish in sentences, translation memory