Translation of "Haute-Marne" into English
Haute-Marne is the translation of "Haute-Marne" into English.
Haute-Marne
-
Haute-Marne
Część departamentów Côte d'Or, Yonne i Haute-Marne w regionie Burgundii
Part of the Departments of Côte d'Or, Yonne and Haute-Marne, in the Burgundy Region
-
Show algorithmically generated translations
Automatic translations of "Haute-Marne" into English
-
Glosbe Translate
-
Google Translate
Add example
Add