Translation of "stos Bluetooth" into English

Bluetooth stack is the translation of "stos Bluetooth" into English.

stos Bluetooth
+ Add

Polish-English dictionary

  • Bluetooth stack

    The core portion of the Bluetooth protocol stack implementation that enables devices to locate each other and establish a connection. Through this connection, devices can exchange data and interact with one another through various applications.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "stos Bluetooth" into English

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "stos Bluetooth" with translations into English

Add

Translations of "stos Bluetooth" into English in sentences, translation memory