Translation of "rzeka nil" into Persian

رودخانه نیل is the translation of "rzeka nil" into Persian.

rzeka nil
+ Add

Polish-Persian dictionary

  • رودخانه نیل

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "rzeka nil" into Persian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "rzeka nil" with translations into Persian

Add

Translations of "rzeka nil" into Persian in sentences, translation memory