Translation of "John Major" into Hungarian

John Major is the translation of "John Major" into Hungarian.

John Major
+ Add

Polish-Hungarian dictionary

  • John Major

    John Major i Brytyjczycy wspierali " Lisa ", choć nigdy publicznie się do tego nie przyznają.

    John Major és a britek támogatták a Rókát, mégha ezt nyilvánosan nem is ismernék el.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "John Major" into Hungarian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "John Major" into Hungarian in sentences, translation memory