Translation of "New Order" into Italian

New Order is the translation of "New Order" into Italian.

New Order
+ Add

Polish-Italian dictionary

  • New Order

    Więc kiedy Joy Division stali się New Order nikt nie spodziewał się, że odniosą sukces.

    Così i Joy Division sono diventati i New Order nessuno ci era riuscito prima di loro.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "New Order" into Italian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "New Order" into Italian in sentences, translation memory