Translation of "Carl Bildt" into Dutch

Carl Bildt is the translation of "Carl Bildt" into Dutch.

Carl Bildt
+ Add

Polish-Dutch dictionary

  • Carl Bildt

    Głos zabrał Carl Bildt.

    Het woord wordt gevoerd door Carl Bildt.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Carl Bildt" into Dutch

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Carl Bildt" into Dutch in sentences, translation memory