Translation of "Saint-Martin" into Dutch
Sint-Maarten, Saint-Martin are the top translations of "Saint-Martin" into Dutch.
Saint-Martin
noun
neuter
Saint-Martin (terytorium)
-
Sint-Maarten
Sint-Maarten (Franse Antillen)
Zabierają nas łodzią do francuskiej części Saint Martin.
We gaan met een boot naar het Franse deel van Sint Maarten.
-
Saint-Martin
Saint-Martin (Morbihan)
Nie dotyczy to francuskiego regionu najbardziej oddalonego Saint-Martin.
De regeling geldt niet voor het Franse ultraperifere gebied Saint Martin.
-
Show algorithmically generated translations
Automatic translations of "Saint-Martin" into Dutch
-
Glosbe Translate
-
Google Translate
Phrases similar to "Saint-Martin" with translations into Dutch
-
Saint-Martin-aux-Chartrains
-
Autevielle-Saint-Martin-Bideren
-
La Vacquerie-et-Saint-Martin-de-Castries
-
Saint-Martin-d’Arberoue
-
Saint-Martin-de-Boubaux
-
Saint-Martin-la-Campagne
-
Saint-Martin-de-Ribérac
-
Saint-Martin-Choquel
Add example
Add