Translation of "Jackie Chan" into Russian

Джеки Чан is the translation of "Jackie Chan" into Russian.

Jackie Chan
+ Add

Polish-Russian dictionary

  • Джеки Чан

    Odkąd Jackie Chan zrobił sobie oczy, operacje stały się popularne.

    С тех пор как у Джеки Чан сделал себе такие глаза, эта операция стала очень популярной.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Jackie Chan" into Russian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Jackie Chan" into Russian in sentences, translation memory