Translation of "obraz systemu Windows" into Turkish

Windows görüntü dosyası is the translation of "obraz systemu Windows" into Turkish.

obraz systemu Windows
+ Add

Polish-Turkish dictionary

  • Windows görüntü dosyası

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "obraz systemu Windows" into Turkish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "obraz systemu Windows" with translations into Turkish

Add

Translations of "obraz systemu Windows" into Turkish in sentences, translation memory