Translation of "Andrew Sullivan" into English

Andrew Sullivan is the translation of "Andrew Sullivan" into English.

Andrew Sullivan
+ Add

Portuguese-English dictionary

  • Andrew Sullivan

    Como afirmou o comentador Andrew Sullivan, "vi a pessoa que tinha visto da primeira vez ...

    As the commentator Andrew Sullivan put it, “I saw the person I first saw...

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Andrew Sullivan" into English

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Andrew Sullivan" into English in sentences, translation memory