Translation of "Castelli Calepio" into English

Castelli Calepio is the translation of "Castelli Calepio" into English.

Castelli Calepio
+ Add

Portuguese-English dictionary

  • Castelli Calepio

    Castelli Calepio (zona situada a sul da auto-estrada A4)

    Castelli Calepio area to the south of the A4 motorway

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Castelli Calepio" into English

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Castelli Calepio" into English in sentences, translation memory