Translation of "Wyclef Jean" into English

Wyclef Jean is the translation of "Wyclef Jean" into English.

Wyclef Jean
+ Add

Portuguese-English dictionary

  • Wyclef Jean

    Tenho certeza que Wyclef Jean tem tudo sobre controle.

    I'm sure Wyclef Jean has got it all under control.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Wyclef Jean" into English

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Wyclef Jean" into English in sentences, translation memory