Translation of "East Midlands" into Spanish

Midlands Orientales is the translation of "East Midlands" into Spanish.

East Midlands
+ Add

Portuguese-Spanish dictionary

  • Midlands Orientales

    Não seria ótimo se nós passássemos o aeroporto de East Midlands antes de chegar lá?

    No sería genial si pasáramos el aeropuerto de Midlands Orientales antes de que llegue ahí?

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "East Midlands" into Spanish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "East Midlands" into Spanish in sentences, translation memory