Translation of "New Amsterdam" into Spanish

Nueva Ámsterdam is the translation of "New Amsterdam" into Spanish.

New Amsterdam
+ Add

Portuguese-Spanish dictionary

  • Nueva Ámsterdam

    noun

    New Amsterdam (Guiana)

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "New Amsterdam" into Spanish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "New Amsterdam" into Spanish in sentences, translation memory