Translation of "Deir Yassin" into French

Massacre de Deir Yassin is the translation of "Deir Yassin" into French.

Deir Yassin
+ Add

Portuguese-French dictionary

  • Massacre de Deir Yassin

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Deir Yassin" into French

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Deir Yassin" into French in sentences, translation memory