Translation of "Projecto Manhattan" into French

Projet Manhattan is the translation of "Projecto Manhattan" into French.

Projecto Manhattan
+ Add

Portuguese-French dictionary

  • Projet Manhattan

    Bom, então como é que ele vem parar à delegação britânica do Projecto Manhattan?

    Comment a t-il atterri dans la délégation britannique sur le projet Manhattan?

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Projecto Manhattan" into French

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Projecto Manhattan" into French in sentences, translation memory