Translation of "Network Control Block" into Japanese

ネットワーク制御ブロック is the translation of "Network Control Block" into Japanese.

Network Control Block
+ Add

Portuguese-Japanese dictionary

  • ネットワーク制御ブロック

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Network Control Block" into Japanese

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "Network Control Block" with translations into Japanese

Add

Translations of "Network Control Block" into Japanese in sentences, translation memory