Translation of "Mary Elizabeth" into Polish

Maria Elżbieta is the translation of "Mary Elizabeth" into Polish.

Mary Elizabeth

Mary Elizabeth, Princesa Herdeira da Dinamarca

+ Add

Portuguese-Polish dictionary

  • Maria Elżbieta

    Maria Elżbieta (księżniczka duńska)

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Mary Elizabeth" into Polish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "Mary Elizabeth" with translations into Polish

Add

Translations of "Mary Elizabeth" into Polish in sentences, translation memory