Translation of "Tia Maria" into Polish

Tia Maria is the translation of "Tia Maria" into Polish.

Tia Maria
+ Add

Portuguese-Polish dictionary

  • Tia Maria

    Uma Coca e uma Tia Maria.

    Cola i Tia Maria.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Tia Maria" into Polish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Tia Maria" into Polish in sentences, translation memory