Translation of "Alba-neagra" into Swedish

Bägarspelet is the translation of "Alba-neagra" into Swedish.

Alba-neagra
+ Add

Romanian-Swedish dictionary

  • Bägarspelet

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Alba-neagra" into Swedish

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate

Phrases similar to "Alba-neagra" with translations into Swedish

Add

Translations of "Alba-neagra" into Swedish in sentences, translation memory