Translation of "som om" into Arabic

وَكَأن, كَأَنَّ, كَمَا لَو are the top translations of "som om" into Arabic.

som om
+ Add

Swedish-Arabic dictionary

  • وَكَأن

    Han såg ut som om inget hade hänt.

    بدى و كأن شيئا لم يحدث.

  • كَأَنَّ

    Han såg ut som om inget hade hänt.

    بدى و كأن شيئا لم يحدث.

  • كَمَا لَو

    Det känns som om någon vill lämna ett meddelande.

    ثقريباً كما لو أن أحدهم يحاول إخبارنا بشئ.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "som om" into Arabic

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "som om" into Arabic in sentences, translation memory