Translation of "Tom Baker" into Italian

Tom Baker is the translation of "Tom Baker" into Italian.

Tom Baker
+ Add

Swedish-Italian dictionary

  • Tom Baker

    Mitt namn är Tom Baker och jag skulle vilja hyra en hemhjälp.

    Mi chiamo Tom Baker e vorrei assumere una collaboratrice domestica.

  • Show algorithmically generated translations

Automatic translations of "Tom Baker" into Italian

  • Glosbe

    Glosbe Translate
  • Google

    Google Translate
Add

Translations of "Tom Baker" into Italian in sentences, translation memory